Calendar

| Wednesday, 9 December 2020 |
Events underway
Global event

8- December - 2020 ( Tuesday ) & 9 - December -2020 (Wednesday)

Tuesday, 8 December, 9:00 AM » Thursday, 10 December, 9:00 AM


ဒုတိယနှစ် သင်္ချာအထူးပြု

စဉ်
        
Module          No.                 
                
 Chapter
         

သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                                                         
            
ပို့ချသူ          
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
  Eng 2001
  Unit 1
 
English : Trees and Erosion                                    
  ဒေါ်ဆွေနိုင်ထွန်း
  09:00 AM
2
   
Eng 2001

  Unit 3
   English:
The History of Yangon II
  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   09:24 AM
3
 
 Eng 2001

  Unit 4
   
English:
The History of Yangon  III    
                                                        
  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   09:49 AM
 4    Eng 2001    Unit 21
   
English : Trees and Erosion 

   ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး    10:13 AM
5
   Eng 2001    Unit 22
   
English:
The History of Yangon I

   ဒေါ်မြတ်သီတာဇော်    10:37 AM
 6    Eng 2001    Unit 23
   
English:
The History of Yangon  II   
                                         
   ဦးစိုင်းအောင်ဇင်ဦး    11:01 AM
7
    Eng 2002   Unit 31
   
English:
How Soil is Formed

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   11:25 AM
 8    Eng 2002    Unit 31    
English:
How Soil is Formed

   ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်    11:49 AM
 9     Eng 2002   Unit 32
   
English:
The Jungle Cocks

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:11 PM
 10     Eng 2002   Unit 33
   
English:
Art

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:35 PM
 11    Eng 2002    Unit 33    
English:
Art

   ဒေါ်စုစုထွေး    01:00 PM
 12     Eng 2002   Unit 40 
 
 English:
 Irrigation

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   01:24 PM
13
   Math 2101   1
   
Complex Variables I:
 Analytic Function

  ဒေါ်မြမြဝင်း
  01:50 PM
14

Math 2101

2

Complex Variables I :
Elementary Functions


ဒေါ်မြမြဝင်း

02:14 PM
15
   
Math 2101

   3+4    Complex Variables I:   
Integrals, Residues and Poles
  ဒေါ်မြမြဝင်း
   02:37 PM
16
   
Math 2107

   1    Linear Algebra I:
Vector Spaces
  ဒေါ်စုမြစန္ဒီ
   03:01 PM
 17    Math 2107    2    
Linear Algebra I :
Matrices

  ဒေါ်နှင်းဝေဖြူ
   03:26 PM
18
   Math 2102   1
   
Calculus of Several Variables: Functions of Several Variables

  ဒေါက်တာနှင်းလဲ့ရည်
  03:49 PM
19
  Math 2102   
  2  
Calculus of Several Variables : Multiple Integrals

  ဒေါက်တာနှင်းလဲ့ရည်
  04:13 PM
20
   
Math 2108

   1  
 Ordinary Differential Equations :   Second Order Linear Differential Equations

  ဒေါ်သဉ္ဇာလှိုင်
   04:37 PM
 21    Math 2108    1a    
Ordinary Differential Equations:
Differential Equations and Mathematical Models

   ဒေါ်ဇာခြည်စိမ့်စိမ့်အောင်    05:05 PM
22
   Math 2108    2    
Ordinary Differential Equations:
Higher Order Linear Differential Equations

  ဒေါက်တာနွဲ့ယဉ်မိုး
  05:32 PM
 23    Math 2108    3    
Ordinary Differential Equations :
System of First Order Linear Differential Equations

  ဒေါက်တာနွဲ့ယဉ်မိုး
   05:59 PM
 24    Math 2103    2    
Vector Algebra and Statics:
Statics of a Particle

  ဒေါ်စုမြစန္ဒီ
   06:22 PM
 25    Math 2109    1  
 Vector Calculus and Dynamics :
Vector Calculus

  ဒေါ်အေးအေးမူ
   06:47 PM
26
   Math 2104   1    
Descrete Mathematics I:  Permutations and Combinations

  ဒေါက်တာသွယ်သွယ်အေး
  07:09 PM
27

 Math 2104
2

Discrete Mathematics I : Recurrence Relations


ဒေါက်တာသွယ်သွယ်အေး

07:33 PM
28
   
Math 2110

   1    Discrete Mathematics II :  
Graph Theory
  ဒေါက်တာသွယ်သွယ်အေး
   07:57 PM
29

Math 2105
1

Theory of Sets I  :
Equivalent Sets and De-numerable  Sets


ဒေါက်တာခင်အေးအေး

08:22 PM
30
   Math  2111    1    
Theory of Sets II:
 Well-Ordered Sets and Ordinal Numbers

  ဒေါ်ဇာခြည်စိမ့်စိမ့်အောင်
   08:38 PM