Calendar

| Tuesday, 13 October 2020 |
Global event

13- October -2020 (Tuesday )

9:00 AM » Wednesday, 14 October, 9:00 AM


ပဉ္စမနှစ် ဥပဒေပညာ အထူးပြု


စဉ်
         

Module No.                                      
               
Chapter        
     
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                              
       
ပို့ချသူ                              
         
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
   Law 5101
  1
 
Law of Evidence I :
Extant and Value of Evidence Act

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး

09:00 AM
 2     Law 5101    4    
သက်သေခံအက်ဥပဒေ-
ဝန်ခံချက်၊ ဖြောင့်ချက်၊ ရဲထံ အစစ်ခံချက်

   ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း    09:28 AM
3
  Law 5107   1
 
Law of Evidence II :
စာတမ်းအမှတ်အသား သက်သေခံချက်

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း

09:53 AM
 4    Law 5107   2
   
Law of Evidence II :
Burden of Proof
( သက်သေပြရန် တာဝန်အကြောင်း)

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး   10:18 AM
5
  Law 5102
  1
 
Shipping Law I:
 Admiralty Jurisdiction


ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်

10:41 AM
6
   Law 5102   2
   
Shipping Law I: 
Registration of Ships

  ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်    11:05 AM
7
  Law 5108   1
 
Shipping Law I:
 Exclusion and Limitation of Liability

  ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်

11:31 AM
8

Law 5103
1+2+3


Military Law :
 Development of Military Law, Act and Rules & Definitions


ဒေါ်စိုးစိုးကြည်

11:55 AM
 9    Law 5103    4+5    
Military Law :
Commission and Enrolment & Of Offences

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း   12:16 PM
10

Law 5109
1


Civil Litigation :
 Introduction to Civil Litigation


ဒေါ်မိုမိုးအေး

12:43 PM
11
   Law 5109   2
 
 Civil Litigation :
The Specific Relief Act

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း   01:09 PM
 12   Law 5104   1
 
Comparative Law : 
 Introduction to Comparative Law

  ဒေါ်ခင်နှောင်းရီ

01:33 PM
13
   Law 5104   2
   
Comparative Law:
The Civil Law System

  ဒေါ်ခင်နှောင်းရီ
  01:52 PM
14
  Law 5110   1+2
 
Constitution of ASEAN Countries :
Constitution of ASEAN Countries & Country Profile of the ASEAN Members


ဒေါ်ခင်နှောင်းရီ

02:18 PM
 15   Law 5105   1
 
Criminology :
 Criminology as a Science

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး

02:45 PM
16
   Law 5105   2
   
Criminology:
The Study of Crime

  ဒေါက်တာယဉ်နုထွန်း   03:10 PM
 17    Law 5105    3    
Criminology:
Modern Sociological Theories

   ဒေါက်တာဖြူဖြူတင့်    03:38 PM
 18    Law 5105    4    
Criminology:
The Development of the Treatment Methods in Imprisoment

   ဒေါက်တာဖြူဖြူတင့်    04:00 PM
19
  Law 5111   1
 
International Commercial Arbitration : Introduction to International Commercial Arbitration


ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး

04:27 PM










Events underway
Global event

12 - October - 2020 ( Monday )

Monday, 12 October, 9:00 AM » 9:00 AM



စတုတ္ထနှစ် သတ္တဗေဒ အထူးပြု

စဉ်
         
Module No.               
         
Chapter          
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                                             
         
ပို့ချသူ                             
         
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
    Eng 4001   Unit I
 

English :
Question Format
 
  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   09:00 AM
2
  Eng 4001
   Unit 2    
English : 
Clothes and Appearance

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   09:25 AM
 3   Eng 4001
  Unit 3 
 
 English : 
Exceptional People

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   09:49 AM
4
  Eng 4001
   Unit 4
   
English :
Superstitious and Beliefs

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   10:13 AM
 5   Eng 4001
   Unit 5
   
English :
Reading and Television

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   10:39 AM
 6     Eng 4002   Unit I 
   
English : 
Changing Times

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:07 AM
7
  Eng 4002
  Unit 2
   
English : 
Buying and Selling

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:29 AM
8
  Eng 4002
  Unit 3
 
 English :
Animals

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:54 AM
9
  Zool  4101
  1
   
Ecology and Zoogeography : 
Ecology

  ဒေါက်တာကေသီမြင့်
   12:15 PM
10
 
Zool  4107

  1
 
Applied Ethiology :
Form & Movement

  ဒေါက်တာတင်မာရီထွန်း
   12:40 PM
 11    Zool  4107  2      
Applied Ichthyology :
Respiration, Air Breathing Fishes, Circulation, Buoyancy, Feeding, Reproduction and Behaviour

   ဒေါက်တာအေးအေးမော်    01:03 PM
 12    Zool  4107  3      
Applied Ichthylogy :
The Aquaeium and Aquarium Fishes

   ဒေါက်တာခင်သန်းထွေး    01:37 PM
 13    Zool  4107  6      
Applied Ichthyology :
Conservation

   ဒေါက်တာဒေါ်အေးကြည်    02:01 PM
14

Zool   4102
1


Entomology : 
Entomology  (Physical characters of some insect)


ဒေါက်တာစိန်စိန်မြင့်

 02:25 PM
 15   Zool   4102
   2    
Entomology : 
Anatomy of Insect (Part I)

  ဒေါက်တာတင်တင်မြင့်
   02:47 PM
 16   Zool   4102
   2    
Entomology :
Anatomy of Insect (Part II)

  ဒေါက်တာတင်တင်မြင့်
    03:10 PM
17
  Zool   4102
  3
   
Class - Insecta    
Economic Entomology (Part 2) :
Sericulture

  ဒေါက်တာမြမြထွန်း
   03:34 PM
 18   Zool   4102
   3    
Class - Insecta   
Economic Entomology :
Insect Farming Apiculture

  ဒေါက်တာမြမြထွန်း
   03:57 PM
 19    Zool   4108    1    
Ornithology :
Bird Distribution


ဒေါက်တာတင်မာရီထွန်း
   04:21 PM
 20   Zool  4103   1
 
Parasitology :
Introduction


ဒေါက်တာလီလီမြင့်
   04:45 PM
 21   Zool  4103
  2
 
 Parasitology :
Protozoa

  ဒေါက်တာချိုချိုဦး
   05:07 PM
 22   Zool  4103
   3    
Parasitology :
Helminths

  ဒေါက်တာချိုချိုဦး
   05:29 PM
 23    Zool  4109    1    
Mammology:   
Mammalian Diversity

  ဒေါက်တာလီလီမြင့်
   05:51 PM
24
  Zool  4104    1  
Applies Herpetology :
Frogs Culture


ဒေါ်အေးအေးအောင်
   06:09 PM
 25    Zool  4104    1    
Genetics :
Origin and Evolution

  ဒေါ်မိမိခိုင်
   06:34 PM
 26   Zool  4110
   1    
Genetics :
Mendeliam

  ဒေါ်မေသက်ဦး
   06:57 PM
27

Zool  4106
1


Environmental Toxicology :
Introduction to Toxicology and Exposure classes



ဒေါက်တာသိန်းသိန်းစိုး

 07:21 PM
28
   Zool  4106    3    
Environmental Toxicology :
Use Classes


ဒေါ်စိုးစိုးမိုး
   07:44 PM
 29    Zool  4106    4    
Environmental Taxicology :
Elimination of Toxicants

   ဒေါ်စိုးစိုးမိုး    08:08 PM
 30    Zool  4111    3    
Organic Evolution:
Lamarckism Theory

   ဒေါ်သိန်းသိန်းမြင့်    08:31 PM