Calendar

| Thursday, 23 July 2020 |
Global event

23 - July -2020 ( Thursday )

9:00 AM » Friday, 24 July, 9:00 AM


တတိယနှစ် စီးပွားရေးပညာအထူးပြု

စဉ်
         
Module No.                
         
Chapter          

သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်        
         
ပို့ချသူ          
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်
 1    Eng 3001     Unit 1
   
English:
Money

   ဒေါ်စုစုလှိုင်    09:00 AM
 2    Eng 3001     Unit 2
   
English:
How Plants Store Food

   ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့    09:24 AM
3
 
Eng 3001
 
   Unit 3    
English: The Great Wall of China

  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့   09:47 AM
4
  Eng 3001 
  Unit 4
 
 English: Cleaning Nuclear Waste

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   10:13 AM
 5   Eng 3001   Unit 5
   
English: Volcanoes

  ဒေါ်ပိုပိုဇော်
   10:37 AM
 6   Eng 3002 
  Unit 6
   
Compulsory English :
The Loan - I

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း    11:03 AM
 7    Eng 3002     Unit 7
   
English:
The Loan II

   ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး    11:29AM
 8    Eng 3002     Unit 8
   
English:
The Antique Table

   ဒေါ်ဖြူဖြူအောင်    11:54 AM
 9    Eng 3002     Unit 9
   
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 1

   ဒေါ်အေးမိသက်    12:15 PM
 10    Eng 3002     Unit 10
   
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 2

   ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်    12:37 PM
11
  Econ  3101
  1
 
Economics of Development :
The Meaning and  Measurement of Economic Development


ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး
  01:00 PM
12
 
Econ  3101
 
   2    
Economics of Development :   Diverse Structure and Common Characteristics of Developing Nations

  ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး   01:24 PM
13
  Econ  3102
   1  
 International Economics :
The Nature and Scope of International Economics

  ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး    01:48 PM
14

Econ  3103
1


Managerial Economics : The Nature and Scope of Managerial Economics


ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး
02:11 PM
15
 
Econ  3103
 
   2    
Managerial Economics :       Basic Model of the Firm and Role of Profit

  ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး   02:36 PM
 16   Econ  3104
   1  
 Environmental Economics :
Introduction

  ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး    02:59 PM
17

Econ 3105

I

Economic Policy and Planning : Macroeconomic Activity, Objectives and Instruments


ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး

03:24 PM
 18   Econ 3106
   1    
Resource Economics :
Nature and Features of Natural Resources

  ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး    03:47 PM
19
  Econ 3107
  I
 
Statistical Linear Models : Linear Models & Matrix Approach to Simple Linear Regression Analysis

  ဒေါ်သူဇာလှိုင်ဦး   04:11 PM
 20    Econ 3108    1  
 Economics Statistics:
Economics Statistics

   
 ဦးဇော်မျိုးလွင်
   04:35 PM
 21    Econ 3108    2    
Economic Statistics :
Economic Index Number

   ဦးဇော်မျိုးလွင်    04:59 PM
 22    Com 3001    1    
Management Accounting I :  Introduction to Management Accounting

  ဒေါ်နှင်းစုရှိန်    05:23 PM
 23    Com 3001    2    
Management Accounting I :
Analyzing Cost-Volume-Profit Relationships

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ    05:45 PM
24
  Com 3002    I  
Management Accounting : Marking Definition and  Concepts


ဒေါ်ပိုးဇာခြည်အောင်
  06:08 PM
 25    Com 3002    1    
Marketing Management I:
Marketing Definition and Concept

   ဒေါက်တာတင်တင်အေး    06:31 PM
 26    Com 3002    2    
Marketing Management I:
Marketing Environment

   ဒေါက်တာတင်တင်အေး    06:56 PM








Events underway
Global event

22 - July - 2020 ( Wednesday )

Wednesday, 22 July, 9:00 AM » 9:00 AM



ဒုတိယနှစ် ရုက္ခဗေဒ အထူးပြု

စဉ်
    
Module No.              
       
Chapter    
         
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                              
      
ပို့ချသူ       
         
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
  Eng  2001
  Unit- I  
English :
Trees and Erosion

  ဒေါ်ဆွေနိုင်ထွန်း
  09:00 AM
 2   Eng  2001
  Unit- 3
   
English:
The History of Yangon II

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
  09:24 AM
 3   Eng  2001
  Unit- 4
   
English:
The History of Yangon III

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
  09:49 AM
 4    Eng  2001    Unit- 21
   
English :
Trees and Erosion

   ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး    10:13 AM
 5    Eng  2001    Unit- 22
   
English :
The History of Yangon - I

   ဒေါ်မြတ်သီတာဇော်    10:37 AM
 6    Eng  2001    Unit- 23
   
English :
The History of Yangon - II

   ဦးစိုင်းအောင်ဇင်ဦး    11:01 AM
7
  Eng  2002 
  Unit- 31 
 
 English:
How Soil is Formed

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
  11:25 AM
 8    Eng  2002     Unit- 31     
English:
How Soil is Formed

   ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်    11:49 AM
 9   Eng  2002 
  Unit- 32
   
English:
The Jungle Cocks

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:06 PM
 10   Eng  2002   Unit- 33
   
English:
Art

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:35 AM
 11    Eng  2002    Unit- 33    
English:
Art

   ဒေါ်စုစုထွေး    01:00 PM
 12   Eng  2002
  Unit- 40
 
English:
Irrigation

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   01:24 PM
13
  Bot 2101
   1    
Survey of Kingdom I : 
Algae

  ဒေါက်တာနုနုဆွေ
  01:50 PM
 14    Bot 2106
   1+2+3    
Survey of Plant kingdom II:
Fossil and Introduction of fungi

  ဒေါက်တာနုနုဆွေ
   02:13 PM
15
  Bot 2102    1  
Angiospermae I:   
Classification



ဒေါက်တာမော်မော်ခင်

02:37 PM
 16    Bot 2107    1    
Angiospermae II
Eudicot

  ဒေါက်တာမော်မော်ခင်
   03:02 PM
17
  Bot 2103   1
 
Genetics I: 
Mendelian Principle I


ဒေါ်တင်သော်ဦး
  03:25 PM
 18   Bot 2103
   2    
Genetics I:  
New Phenotypes and Epistatics

  ဒေါ်တင်သော်ဦး
  03:50 PM
19
  Bot 2103 
   3    
Genetics I:
Incomplete or Intermediate Dominance & Multiple Allele

  ဒေါ်တင်သော်ဦး
   04:16 PM
 20    Bot 2108    1    
Genetics II:
Identification of Genetic Material

  ဒေါ်တင်သော်ဦး
   04:40 PM
21
  Bot  2104
  1
 
Ecology - I :
Enviroment of Plants ( Biotic Factors )

  ဒေါက်တာသီတာထူး
  05:04 PM
 22    Bot  2104    1    
Ecology :
Introduction of Ecology

  ဒေါ်သန္တာစိုး
   05:25 PM
23
  Bot  2109
   1    
Horticulture :
Introduction to Horticulture

  ဒေါ်သန္တာစိုး
   05:49 PM
 24    Zool  2001    1    
Invertebrate Zoology :
Phylum Protozoa

   ဒေါ်မေဦးဇော်    06:12 PM
 25    Zool  2002    1    
Vertebrate Zoology :
Phylum - Chordata

  ဒေါက်တာထိပ်ထားလှိုင်
   06:36 PM
 26   Zool  2002
   2    
Vertebrate Zoology
Characteristics of Each Class With Examples
 
  ဒေါ်မေဦးဇော်
   07:00 PM