Calendar

| Saturday, 20 June 2020 |
Events underway
Global event

19 -June - 2020 ( Friday )

Friday, 19 June, 9:00 AM » 5:00 PM


စတုတ္ထနှစ် ဓာတုဗေဒ အထူးပြု

စဉ်
      
 
                  Module No.                     
           
                       

Chapter    
                  
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်          
         
ပို့ချသူ                      
           
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
 
Eng 4001
  Unit 1
   
English :  Question Format

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 09:00 AM
2
  Eng 4001
  Unit 2
   
English : Clothes and Appearance

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 09:25 AM
 3    Eng 4001   Unit 3
   
English: Exceptional People

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 09:49AM
4
   Eng 4001   Unit 4
   
English :
Superstitious and Beliefs

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

10:13 PM
 5    Eng 4001   Unit 5
 
English :
Reading and Television

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 10:39 PM
6
 
 Eng 4002   Unit 1
   
English:  Changing Times

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 11:07AM
 7    Eng 4002
  Unit 2
   
English:    Buying and Selling

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 11:29 AM
8
   Eng 4002   Unit 3
   
English:  Animals

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း

 11:54 AM
9
  Chem 4101
  I
 
Inorganic Chemistry V : Stability of Isotopes


ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်

12:15 PM
10
   Chem 4101    2    
Inorganic Chemistry V:
Symmetry and Point Groups (Part 1)

  ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်

 12:39 PM
 11    Chem 4101    2    
Inorganic Chemistry V:
Symmetry and Point Groups (Part 2)

  ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်

 01:02 PM
12
   Chem 4101   3
   Inorganic Chemistry V:
Toxicological Effects of Mercury and Arsenic Compounds Part-I

  ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်

 01:24 PM
 13    Chem 4101    3    
Inorganic Chemistry V:
Toxicological Effects of Mercury and Arsenic Compounds Part-II

  ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်

 01:48 PM
 14    Chem 4107    1    
Inorganic Chemistry VI:
Actinide Elements

   ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်    02:12 PM
15

Chem 4108
3


Physical Chemistry VI:
Quantum Chemistry II


ဒေါက်တာတင်မမပြုံး

 02:35 PM
 16    Chem 4103    2    
organic Chemistry V :
Electrophilic Aromatic Substitution

   ဒေါက်တာအေးအေးနိုင်    02:58 PM
17    Chem 4103   3
   
Organic Chemistry V:
Fundamental Concepts of Organic Spectroscopy I

  ဒေါက်တာအေးအေးနိုင်

 03:23 PM
 18    Chem 4109    1    
Organic Chemistry VI:
Nucleophilic Addition to Carbonyl Group

   ဒေါက်တာအေးအေးနိုင်    03:47 PM
 19    Chem 4104    1    
Analytical Chemistry III:  Separation By Extraction And Chromatographic  Methods: Extraction  Analysis

  ဒေါက်တာထွန်းအောင်

 04:10 PM
 20    Chem 4104    2    
Analytical Chemistry III:
Fundamental of Electrode Processes

  ဒေါက်တာထွန်းအောင်

 04:35 PM
 21    Chem 4110    2    
Analytical Chemistry IV :
Complex Formation Equilibrium

  ဒေါက်တာထွန်းအောင်

 04:58 PM
22
   Chem 4105    3  
Research Methodology:
Research Design

  ဒေါက်တာတင်မမပြုံး

 05:23 PM
23
   Chem 4105   4
   
Research Methodology:
Data Collection and Analysis

  ဒေါက်တာတင်မမပြုံး

 05:44 PM
 24    Chem 4105    5    
Research Methodology:
Report Writing and Presentation

   ဒေါက်တာတင်မမပြုံး    06:09 PM
 25    Chem 4111    1    
Introduction to Nano science :
Basic Concepts of Chemical Kinetic

  ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်

 06:31 PM
 26    Chem 4111    2    
Introduction to Nanoscience:
Basic Techniques for Fabrication of Nanomaterials

   ဒေါက်တာသဇင်လွင်
ဒေါက်တာခင်ဆန်းဝေ
ဒေါက်တာသဇင်ဝင်း
   06:55 PM








Global event

20.6. 2020 ( Saturday) & 21.6. 2020 (Sunday)

Friday, 19 June, 5:00 PM » Monday, 22 June, 9:00 AM



ပြန်လည်ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်သင်ခန်းစာများ ( ၁၅- ရက်- တနင်္လာနေ့၊ ဇွန်လ ၂၀၂၀ ခုနှစ်) မှ (၁၉ ရက် - သောကြာနေ့၊ ဇွန်လ ၂၀၂၀) ထိ

စဉ်   
          
                                        
 
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်ဘာသာရပ်

            
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်                                             
 ၁   
ပဥ္စမနှစ် ဥပဒေပညာအထူးပြု

  19- June - 2020 (Friday) 05:00 PM
 ၂    
ပထမနှစ် စိတ်ပညာအထူးပြု

  20-
 ၃    
ဒုတိယနှစ် ရူပဗေဒအထူးပြု

   
 ၄    
တတိယနှစ် ပထဝီဝင်အထူးပြု

 
 ၅  
စတုတ္ထနှစ် ဓာတုဗေဒအထူးပြု