Calendar

| Thursday, 18 June 2020 |
Global event

18- June -2020 ( Thursday )

9:00 AM » Friday, 19 June, 9:00 AM


တတိယနှစ် ပထဝီဝင်အထူးပြု


စဉ်   Module No    Chapter   သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်   ပို့ချသူ   ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
  Eng 3001   Unit-1  
English:
Money

  ဒေါ်စုစုလှိုင်   9:00 AM
  Eng  3001   Unit-2  
English:
How Plants Store Food

  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့   9:24 AM
  Eng  3001   Unit-3  
English:
The Great Wall of China

  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့   09:47 AM
  Eng  3001   Unit-4  
English:
Cleaning Nuclear Waste

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း   10:13 AM
  Eng  3001   Unit-5  
English:
Volcanoes

  ဒေါ်ပိုပိုဇော်   10:38 AM
  Eng  3002   Unit-6  
Compulsory English :
The Loan - I

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း   11:04 AM
  Eng 3002   Unit 7  
English:
The Loan II

  ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး   11:29 AM
  Eng 3002   Unit 8  
English:
The Antique Table

  ဒေါ်ဖြူဖြူအောင်   11:54 PM
  Eng 3002   Unit 9  
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 1

  ဒေါ်အေးမိသက်   12:15 PM
၁၀   Eng 3002   Unit 10  
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 2

  ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်   12:37 PM
၁၁   Geog 3101   1  
Soil Geography:
Introduction and Definitions     
           
  ဒေါ်မြင့်မြင့်အေး   01:00 PM
၁၂   Geog 3101   2  
Soil Geography:
Soil Genesis, Soil Profilw and Soil Components  
         
  ဒေါ်မြင့်မြင့်အေး   01:24 PM
၁၃   Geog 3101   3  
Soils Geography:
Properties of Soil

  ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း   01:47 PM
၁၄   Geog 3107   1  
Biogeography ( Plant Geography) :
Definition and Approach   
        
  ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း   02:09 PM
၁၅
   Geog 3107    2    Biogeography ( Plant Geography) :
Aquatic Origin of Organisms and Classification of Plants        
   ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း    
၁၆   Geog  3102                            
  1  
Geography of Settlement:
Introduction of Settlement Geography  
                            
  ဒေါ်ခင်အေးမြင့်   02:33 PM
၁၇   Geog3102               
  2  
Geography of Settlement:
Influencing Factors and Value of Settlement
                       
  ဒေါ်ဝါဟီဒါ   02:57 PM
၁၈   Geog 3102   4  
Geography of Settlement :
Rural Settlement

  ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း   03:20 PM
၁၉   Geog 3108                          
  1  
Urban Geography :     Introduction : The Study of Urban Geography
                       
  ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း   03:44 PM
၂၀
  Geog 3108   2  
Urban Geography:
The Urban Transformation

  ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း   04:04 PM
 ၂၁    Geog 3108    3    Urban Geography:
The Process of Urbanizations
  ဒေါက်တာမြင့်မြင့်ဝင်း
   
၂၂   Geog 3103   1  
Economic Geography  I:
The Nature of Economic Geography

  ဒေါ်နော်ခိုင်ခိုင်ထွန်း   04:27 PM
၂၃   Geog 3103   2  
Economic Geography  I:
The Bases of Economic Geography

  ဒေါ်နော်ခိုင်ခိုင်ထွန်း   04:51 PM
၂၄   Geog 3103   3  
Economic Geography  I:
Economic Bases

  ဦးကိုကိုနိုင်   05:14 PM
၂၅
  Geog 3103   4  
Economic Geography I:
Institutional Bases

  ဒေါက်တာယုယုမော်   05:38 PM
၂၆   Geog 3109   1  
Economic Geography II :
Bases of Agricultural Location

  ဒေါက်တာယုယုမော်   06:00 PM
 ၂၇    Geog 3109    2    Economic Geography II :
Spatial Characteristics of the Farm
   ဒေါက်တာယုယုမော်    
၂၈   Geog 3104   1  
Descriptives Statistics in Geography:
Characteristics of Data

  ဒေါက်တာနီလာအေး   06:24 PM
၂၉   Geog 3104   2+3  
Descriptives Statistics in Geography:
Taking a Sample & Measure of Central Tendency

  ဒေါက်တာနီလာအေး   06:48 PM
၃၀
  Geog 3104   3  
Descriptives Statistics in Geography:
Measure of Central Tendency

  ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်   07:13 PM
၃၁
  Geog 3104   4  
Descriptive Statistics in Geography:
Deviation and Variability

  ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်   07:36 PM
၃၂
  Geog 3110   1  
Inferential Statistics in Geography:
The Natural Frequency Distribution Curve and Its Characteristics

  ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်   08:00 PM
 ၃၃    Geog 3110    2    Inferential Statistics in Geography:
Probability Assessments
   ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်    
၃၄   Geog 3105                      
  1  
Geography of World Regions:                           
The Region as a Concept of Globalization and Localization

  ဒေါက်တာမာလာဟန်   08:23 PM
၃၅
  Geog 3105                 
  2  
Geography of World Regions:
Human and The Environment

  ဒေါက်တာဆိုင်းအောင်   08:45 PM
၃၆
  Geog 3105   4  
Geography of World Region:
Middle and South America

  ဒေါ်သိမ့်သိမ့်ဇင်   09:06 PM
၃၇   Geog 3111                       
  1  
Cultural Geography :
An Introduction to Human Geography & Cultural Geography (Definition and Scope)

  ဒေါ်ဝါဟီဒါ   09:29 PM
 ၃၈    Geog 3111    2    Cultural Geography :                                       
Population
   ဒေါ်သိမ့်သိမ့်ဇင်    





Events underway
Global event

17- June - 2020 ( Wednesday )

Wednesday, 17 June, 9:00 AM » 9:00 AM


ဒုတိယနှစ် ရူပဗေဒ အထူးပြု


စဉ်
         

Module  No.                   
         
Chapter
         

သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                                 
           
ပို့ချသူ          
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
  Eng 2001
  Unit I  
English : Trees and Erosion                                                 

  ဒေါ်ဆွေနိုင်ထွန်း
  09:00 AM
 2    Eng 2001   Unit 3
 
 English:
The History of Yangon II

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   09:24 AM
 3    Eng 2001   Unit 4
 
 English:
The History of Yangon III

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   09:49 AM
4
   Eng 2001    Unit 21
   
English : Trees and Erosion 
            
   ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး    10:13 AM
 5    Eng 2001    Unit 22
   
English:
The History of Yangon I

   ဒေါ်မြတ်သီတာဇော်    10:37 AM
 6    Eng 2001    Unit 23
   
English:
The History of Yangon III

   ဦးစိုင်းအောင်ဇင်ဦး    11:01 AM
7
   Eng 2002   Unit 31
 
 English:
How Soil is Formed

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   11:25 AM
 8    Eng 2002    Unit 31    
English:
How Soil is Formed

   ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်    11:49 AM
 9    Eng 2002   Unit 32
   
English:
The Jungle Cocks

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:11 PM
 10    Eng 2002   Unit 33
   
English:
Art

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:35 PM
11
   Eng 2002    Unit 33    
English:
Art

   ဒေါ်စုစုထွေး    01:00 PM
 12    Eng 2002   Unit 40
   
English:
Irrigation

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   01:24 PM
13
   Phys  2101    1  
 Mathematical Physics :
Vector Analysis II

  ဒေါက်တာခင်ခင်ချို
   01:50 PM
 14  
 Phys  2101    2    
Mathematical Physics :
Vector Differentiation

  ဒေါ်အေးမြခိုင်
   02:12 PM
15
 
 Phys  2101    3    
Mathematical Physics :
Vector Integration

  ဦးနေမင်းအောင်
   02:36 PM
 16    Phys  2102    2    
Computational Physics :
Second Order Differential Equations (Part 1)

   ဒေါက်တာမို့မို့    03:01 PM
 17    Phys  2103   1
 
 Electric and Magnetic Fields :
Static Electric Field (Part 1)

  ဒေါက်တာနုနုလွင်
   03:25 PM
 18    Phys  2103    3    
Electric and Magnetic Fields :
Steady Electric Current

  ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်
   03:49 PM
 19    Phys  2103    4    
Electric and Magnetic Fields:
Magnetic Field of Steady Current

  ဒေါက်တာသီသီဝင်း
   04:13 PM
 20    Phys  2103    5    
Electric and Magnetic Fields:
Induced Electromotive Force

   ဒေါက်တာသီသီဝင်း    04:38 PM
 21    Phys  2103    6    
Electric and Magnetic Fields:
Maxwell's Equations

   ဒေါက်တာသီသီဝင်း    05:03 PM
22
  Phys  2104      1  
Thermal Physics : 
First Law of Thermodynamic

  ဒေါက်တာမျိုးနန္ဒာမွန်
  05:26 PM
23
 
Phys  2105           
  1
   
Atomic Physics : 
Properties of Electromagnetics Radiation

  ဒေါက်တာခင်ခင်ချို
  05:50 PM
 24    Phys  2105    2    
Atomic Physics :
Waves and Particles

  ဒေါက်တာခင်ခင်ချို
   06:14 PM
 25     Phys  2105    2    
Atomic Physics :
The Special Theories of Relativity

   ဒေါက်တာစုသော်တာ    06:37 PM
 26    Phys  2107   3
   
Statistical Mechaics :
Applications of Quantum Statistics

  ဒေါ်အိသဇင်ဝင်း
   07:02 PM
 27    Phys  2108   1
   
Optics : Light

  ဒေါ်အေးသန္တာအောင်
   07:26 PM
28

Math 2001
1


Mathematics I :
 Analytical Solid Geometry


ဒေါ်တင်စန်းကြည်

07:49 PM
 29    Math 2001   3
   
Mathematics I :
Function of Several Variables

  ဒေါ်ခင်သူဇာစန်းလွင်
   08:09 PM
 30    Math 2004   1
   
Mathematics II :
Second Order Linear Differential Equation

  ဒေါ်ခင်မွန်မွန်သိမ့်
   08:35 PM
 31    Math 2004    3  
 Mathematics II:
Power Series Solution of Linear Differential Equations

   ဒေါ်ခင်သူဇာစန်းလွင်    09:01 PM