Calendar

| Friday, 22 May 2020 |
Global event

22 - May - 2020 (Friday )

9:00 AM » 5:00 PM


တတိယနှစ် ဥပဒေပညာ အထူးပြု

စဉ်
          

Module No.                                      
               
Chapter   
     

သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                                   
       
ပို့ချသူ            
 
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်
1
   Eng 3001   Unit 1
 
English :
 Money       

  ဒေါ်စုစုလှိုင်
  09:00 AM
2
  Eng 3001
  Unit 2
   
English :
How Plants Store Food

  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့
  09:23 AM
3
   
 Eng 3001

  Unit 3
   English:
The Great Wall of China
  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့
  09:46 AM
4
   Eng 3001   Unit 4 
   
English:
Cleaning Nuclear Waste

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   10:12 AM
 5    Eng 3001   Unit 5
   
English:
Volcanoes

  ဒေါ်ပိုပိုဇော်
   10:37 AM
6
    Eng 3002   Unit 6
   
Compulsory English :
The Loan - I

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   11:02 AM
 7    Eng 3002    Unit 7
   
English:
The Loan II

   ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး   11:28 AM
 8    Eng 3002    Unit 8
   
English:
The Antique Table

   ဒေါ်ဖြူဖြူအောင်    11:53 AM
 9    Eng 3002    Unit 9
   
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 1

   ဒေါ်အေးမိသက်    12:15 PM
 10    Eng 3002    Unit 10
   
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 2

   ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်    12:37 PM
11
   Law 3101
  1+2
 
Criminal Law :
Penal Code & General Explanations


ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း
  01:00 PM
12
   Law 3101
  3    
Criminal Law :
OF Punishment

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း
  01:26 PM
13
    Law 3101   4
   
Criminal Law :
General Exceptions   
 
  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း
   01:49 PM
14

Law3102
1


Public International Law : 
Origin, Nature and Sources of International Law


ဒေါက်တာသီတာ

02:15 PM
 15    Law3107    1    
Human Rights Law:
The Fundamentals of Human Rights

  ဒေါက်တာအိအိမြစံ
   02:40 PM
16

Law 3103
1

Business Law I:
 Principles of Business Law


ဒေါက်တာခင်ဌေးတင့်

03:07 PM
17
   Law 3103    2    
Business Law I:
Type of Business Organization

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး
  03:33 PM
 18     Law 3108   2
   
Business Law II :
The State - Owned Economic Enterprises Law

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး
   03:58 PM
19
  Law 3104   1
 
Conflict of Laws :
Introduction to Conflict of Law


ဒေါ်မိုးမိုးအေး
  04:23 PM
20
   Law 3104   2
 
 Conflict of Laws:
 The Consecutive State in Action Involving the Conflict of Laws

  ဒေါ်မိုးမိုးအေး
  04:46 PM
 21    Law 3104   3
   
Conflict of Laws:   Jurisdiction

  ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်
   05:13 PM
22
   
 Law 3109

   1+2    
The Law of Insurance :
The Nature of Insurance & Development of Insurance Law

  ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်
  05:37 PM
23
  Psy 3001
  1  
Crime and Psychology I :Who are Criminals?


ဒေါက်တာနော်စေးစေးဖော

06:01 PM
 24  
Psy 3001

   2    
Crime and Psychology I: Testimony and the Courtroom

  ဒေါက်တာလှိုင်လှိုင်လေး
  06:25 PM
25
   Psy 3002    1    
Crime and Psychology II:
Psychology and the Legal System

  ဒေါက်တာလှိုင်လှိုင်လေး
   06:49 PM
26
   Psy 3002   2
   
Crime and Psychology II:
Forensic Psychology

  ဒေါက်တာဉမ္မာခိုင်
   07:15 PM
27
   Psy 3002    3    
Crime and Psychology II:
Mental Disorders and Its Legacy

  ဒေါက်တာခင်ယမုံ
   07:41 PM







Global event

23.5. 2020 ( Saturday) & 24.5. 2020 (Sunday)

5:00 PM » Monday, 25 May, 9:00 AM



ပြန်လည်ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်သင်ခန်းစာများ ( ၁၈- ရက်- တနင်္လာနေ့၊ မေလ ၂၀၂၀ ခုနှစ်) မှ (၂၂- ရက် - သောကြာနေ့၊ မေလ ၂၀၂၀) ထိ

စဉ်   
          
                                        
 
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်ဘာသာရပ်

            
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်                                             
 ၁    
တတိယနှစ် အရှေ့တိုင်းပညာအထူးပြု

  22- May - 2020 (Friday) 05:00 PM
 ၂   
စတုတ္ထနှစ် ရူပဗေဒအထူးပြု

  23- May - 2020 (Saturday) 08:47 AM
 ၃    
ပထမနှစ် ပထဝီဝင်အထူးပြု

  23- May - 2020 (Saturday) 08:46 PM
 ၄    
ဒုတိယနှစ် စီးပွားစီမံအထူးပြု

   24- May - 2020 (Sunday) 06:47 PM
 ၅    
တတိယနှစ် ဥပဒေပညာအထူးပြု

   25- May - 2020 (Monday) 06:58 AM














Events underway
Global event

21 - May - 2020 ( Thursday )

Thursday, 21 May, 9:00 AM » 9:00 AM


ဒုတိယနှစ် စီးပွားစီမံ အထူးပြု

စဉ်
         
Module No.               
       
Chapter    
      
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                      
                
ပို့ချသူ          
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
  Eng 2001
  Unit 1  
English :
Trees and  Erosion                                                                                
  ဒေါ်ဆွေနိုင်ထွန်း
  09:00 AM
2
   
Eng 2001

  Unit 3
   English:
The History of Yangon II
  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
  09:24 AM
3
 
Eng 2001

   Unit 4
   English:
The History of Yangon III
  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
  09:49 AM
 4   Eng 2001   Unit 21    
English :
Trees and Erosion

  ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး    10:13 AM
5
   Eng 2001    Unit 22    
English :
The History of Yangon - I

   ဒေါ်မြတ်သီတာဇော်    10:37 AM
6
   Eng 2001    Unit 23    
English :
The History of Yangon - II

   ဦးစိုင်းအောင်ဇင်ဦး    11:01 AM
7
  Eng 2002   Unit - 31
   
English:
How Soil is Formed

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   11:25 AM
8
   Eng 2002   Unit- 31    
English :
How Soil is Formed

  ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်    11:49 AM
9
  Eng 2002   Unit - 32
 
 English:
The Jungle Cocks

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:11 PM
10
  Eng 2002   Unit - 33
   
English:
 Art

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   12:35 PM
11
  Eng 2002    Unit - 33a
   
English:
Art

   ဒေါ်စုစုထွေး    01:00 PM
12
  Eng 2002   Unit - 40
   
English:
 Irrigation

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   01:24 PM
13

 BM 2101    1    
Financial Accounting - I:
Total or control Account

  ဒေါ်ပိုးဇာခြည်အောင်
  01:50 PM
14
 
 
BM 2101

  2
   
Financial Accounting I : Provision Reserve and Depreciation

  ဒေါ်သူဇာနိုင်
  02:14 PM
15
   BM 2102    7    
Financial Accounting II:
Partnership Accounts I

  ဦးဟိန်းလတ်
   02:37 PM
16
  BM 2103   1
   
Cost Accounting-I:
Cost Accounting

  ဒေါ်နှင်းစုရှိန်
  03:00 PM
17
   
BM 2103

   2+3    
Cost Accounting I :
Control of Materials Costs & Control of Labor Costs

  ဒေါ်သူဇာနိုင်
  03:25 PM
18
   BM 2104    8    
Cost Accounting II:
Contract Costing

  ဦးဟိန်းလတ်
   03:49 PM
19
  BM 2105   1
 
Principles of Management  - I :
The Nature of Management

  ဒေါ်နှင်းစုရှိန်
  04:13 PM
20
   BM 2105   2+3
 
 Principles of Management I :
The Development of Management Thought &
Functions of Managers

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   04:36 PM
21
   BM 2105    4  
 Principles of Management I :
Corporate Strategy and Planning

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   04:59 PM
22
   BM 2106    6    
Principles of Management II :
Control

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   05:23 PM
23

BM 2107
1

Management Science - I :
Management Science I


ဒေါ်ပိုးဇာခြည်အောင်

05:44 PM
24
   
BM 2107

  2
   
Management Science I :
Linear Programming; Introduction and Model Formulation

  ဒေါ်ပိုးဇာခြည်အောင်
  06:08 PM
25
   BM 2108    5    
Management Science II:
Transportation

  ဦးဟိန်းလတ်
   06:31 PM
26

BM 2001
1


Applied Statistics :
Introduction to Inference


ဒေါ်သူဇာလှိုင်ဦး

06:55 PM
27
   BM 2001    1    
Applied Statistics:
Introduction to Inference

  ဦးဇော်မျိုးလွင်
   07:15 PM
28
   BM 2002    2  
 Principles of Economics:
An Alternative Approach to Consumer Behaviour Indifference Analysis

  ဒေါ်သဉ္ဇာအောင်
   07:37 PM
29
   BM 2002    3  
 Principles of Economics:
Theory of Production and cost

  ဒေါ်သဉ္ဇာအောင်
   08:02 PM