Calendar

| Friday, 20 November 2020 |
Global event

20- November -2020 ( Friday )

9:00 AM » 5:00 PM


ပဉ္စမနှစ် ဥပဒေပညာ အထူးပြု


စဉ်
         

Module No.                                      
               
Chapter        
     
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်                              
       
ပို့ချသူ                              
         
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်
အချိန်
1
   Law 5101
  1
 
Law of Evidence I :
Extant and Value of Evidence Act

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး

09:00 AM
 2     Law 5101    4    
သက်သေခံအက်ဥပဒေ-
ဝန်ခံချက်၊ ဖြောင့်ချက်၊ ရဲထံ အစစ်ခံချက်

   ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း    09:28 AM
3
  Law 5107   1
 
Law of Evidence II :
စာတမ်းအမှတ်အသား သက်သေခံချက်

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း

09:53 AM
 4    Law 5107   2
   
Law of Evidence II :
Burden of Proof
( သက်သေပြရန် တာဝန်အကြောင်း)

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး   10:18 AM
5
  Law 5102
  1
 
Shipping Law I:
 Admiralty Jurisdiction


ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်

10:41 AM
6
   Law 5102   2
   
Shipping Law I: 
Registration of Ships

  ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်    11:05 AM
7
  Law 5108   1
 
Shipping Law I:
 Exclusion and Limitation of Liability

  ဒေါက်တာခင်စန်းမော်

11:31 AM
8

Law 5103
1+2+3


Military Law :
 Development of Military Law, Act and Rules & Definitions


ဒေါ်စိုးစိုးကြည်

11:55 AM
 9    Law 5103    4+5    
Military Law :
Commission and Enrolment & Of Offences

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း   12:16 PM
10

Law 5109
1


Civil Litigation :
 Introduction to Civil Litigation


ဒေါ်မိုမိုးအေး

12:43 PM
11
   Law 5109   2
 
 Civil Litigation :
The Specific Relief Act

  ဒေါ်နုနုဝင်း   01:09 PM
 12   Law 5104   1
 
Comparative Law : 
 Introduction to Comparative Law

  ဒေါ်ခင်နှောင်းရီ

01:33 PM
13
   Law 5104   2
   
Comparative Law:
The Civil Law System

  ဒေါ်ခင်နှောင်းရီ
  01:52 PM
14
  Law 5110   1+2
 
Constitution of ASEAN Countries :
Constitution of ASEAN Countries & Country Profile of the ASEAN Members


ဒေါ်ခင်နှောင်းရီ

02:18 PM
 15   Law 5105   1
 
Criminology :
 Criminology as a Science

  ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး

02:45 PM
16
   Law 5105   2
   
Criminology:
The Study of Crime

  ဒေါက်တာယဉ်နုထွန်း   03:10 PM
 17    Law 5105    3    
Criminology:
Modern Sociological Theories

   ဒေါက်တာဖြူဖြူတင့်    03:38 PM
 18    Law 5105    4    
Criminology:
The Development of the Treatment Methods in Imprisoment

   ဒေါက်တာဖြူဖြူတင့်    04:00 PM
19
  Law 5111   1
 
International Commercial Arbitration : Introduction to International Commercial Arbitration


ဒေါက်တာအောင်အောင်လေး

04:27 PM











Global event

21.11. 2020 ( Saturday) & 22.11. 2020 (Sunday)

5:00 PM » Monday, 23 November, 9:00 AM



ပြန်လည်ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်သင်ခန်းစာများ ( ၁၆- ရက်- တနင်္လာနေ့၊ နိုဝင်ဘာလ၊ ၂၀၂၀ ခုနှစ်) မှ (၂၀- ရက် - သောကြာနေ့၊ နိုဝင်ဘာလ၊ ၂၀၂၀) ထိ

စဉ်   
          
                                        
 
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်ဘာသာရပ်

            
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်                                             
 ၁    
ပထမနှစ် အင်္ဂလိပ်စာအထူးပြု

  20- November - 2020 (Friday) 05:00 PM
 ၂   
ဒုတိယနှစ် အရှေ့တိုင်းပညာအထူးပြု

  21 - November- 2020 (Saturday)01:01 PM
 ၃    
တတိယနှစ် စိတ်ပညာအထူးပြု

  22- November-2020 (Sunday) 03:42 AM
 ၄    
စတုတ္ထနှစ် ပထဝီဝင်အထူးပြု

  22- November-2020 (Sunday) 07:29 PM
 ၅  
ပဥ္စမနှစ် ဉပဒေပညာအထူးပြု

  23- November-2020 (Monday) 08:44 AM









Events underway
Global event

19- November - 2020 ( Thursday )

Thursday, 19 November, 9:00 AM » 9:00 AM


စတုတ္ထနှစ် ပထဝီဝင်အထူးပြု

စဉ်
         
Module No.                   
      
Chapter          
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်
         
ပို့ချသူ          
ထုတ်လွှတ်မည့်အချိန်
1
  Eng 4001
  Unit 1
 
English :
Question Format

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
  09:00 AM
2
   Eng 4001   Unit 2
   
English: 
Clothes & Appearances    

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   09:25 AM
3
   Eng 4001    Unit 3
   
English :
Exceptional People

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   09:48 AM
4
   Eng 4001    Unit 4
   
English :
Superstitious and Beliefs

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   10:13 AM
5
   Eng 4001   Unit 5
 
 English :
Reading and Television

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   10:37 AM
6
   Eng 4002   Unit 1
   
English :
Changing Times

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:07 AM
7
   Eng 4002
  Unit 2
 
 English: Changing Times

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:29 AM
8
   Eng 4002   Unit 3
   
English : 
Animals

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:54 AM
9

Geog 4101

1


Geomorphology I : 
The What, Why and How of Geomorphology; Introduction of Climate and Landforms


ဒေါက်တာတင့်မိုးသူဇာ

12:15 PM
10
   Geog 4101    2  
 Geomorphology - I: 
Endogenic Processes and the Resisting Framework

  ဒေါက်တာတင့်မိုးသူဇာ
   12:37 PM
11
   Geog 4101    3    
Geomorphology :
Chemical Weathering and Soil

  ဒေါက်တာတင့်မိုးသူဇာ
   01:01 PM
 12    Geog 4101    4    
Geomorphology I:
Physical Weathering, Mass Movement and Slope

  ဒေါက်တာမောင်မောင်ညွှန့်
   01:24 PM
 13    Geog 4106   7
   
Geomorphology - II:
Fluvial Landforms, Flood Plains, Fluvial Terraces

  ဒေါက်တာတင့်မိုးသူဇာ
   01:47 PM
 14    Geog 4106    8    
Geomorphology - II:
Wind Processes and Land Forms

   ဒေါက်တာမောင်မောင်ညွန့်    
 15   Geog 4102   1
 
Political Geography -I :
Definitions, Scope and Approach of Political Geography
 
  ဒေါ်ခင်သန်းအေး
  02:13 PM
 16    Geog 4102   2
   
Political Geography - I:
The Development of Political Geography

  ဒေါ်ခင်သန်းအေး
   02:37 PM
 17    Geog 4102    3+4    
Political Geography - I:
Location and Size

  ဒေါက်တာမျိုးမျိုးခိုင်
   03:00 PM
 18    Geog 4102    5+6    
Political Geography - I:
Shape & Relief

   ဒေါက်တာမျိုးမျိုးခိုင်    
 19    Geog 4107    2    
Political Geography - II : Core Area and Capital Cities

  ဒေါက်တာမျိုးမျိုးခိုင်
   03:24 PM
 20    Geog 4107    2    
Political Geography II:
Core Areas & Capitals (Capitals Cities)

  ဒေါက်တာမျိုးမျိုးခိုင်
   03:48 PM
21
  Geog 4103
  1  
Geography of
Myanmar I :  Location, Size, Shape, Boundaries and Physiography

  ဒေါက်တာသန်းသန်းဌေး
   04:12 PM
 22    Geog 4103   3  
 Geography of Myanmar I :
Physical Bases: Climate

  ဒေါ်လှိုင်လှိုင်ထွေး
  04:36 PM
 23    Geog 4103    4    
Geography of Myanmar I :
Demographic Factors

   ဒေါက်တာမောင်မောင်ညွန့်    
 24    Geog 4108    3    
Geography of Myanmar II:
Kachin State

  ဒေါ်လှိုင်လှိုင်ထွေး
   04:59 PM
25

Geog 4104
I

Agricultural Geography :
Nature of Agricultural Geography


ဒေါ်ခင်အေးမြင့်

05:21 PM
 26    Geog 4104    1    
Agricultural Geography:
Approaches To Agricultural Geography

  ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်
   05:45 PM
27
   Geog 4109    1+2    
Manufacturing Geography :
Taking a Sample & Measure of Central Tendency
  ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်
   06:07 PM
28
   Geog 4109   3    
Manufacturing Geography :
Bases of Manufacturing Location & Industrial Location Theories ; Factors of Industrial Localization

  ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်
   06:30 PM
 29    Geog 4109    4    Manufacturing Geography :
Parameter of Manufacturing and Manufacturing Patterns
   ဒေါက်တာရီရီမြင့်    
30

Geog 4105
I


Application of Geospatial Technology in Geographical Analysis :
Geospatial Techonology & Fundamental Concepts of Geospatial Appication


ဒေါက်တာမာလာဟန်

06:51 PM
 31    Geog 4105    5    
Application of Geospatial Technology in Geographical Analysis:
Creating Geospatial Data

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းပပမျိုး
   07:15 PM
 32    Geog 4110    I+2  
 Research Methodology in Geography & Field Techniques : Research in Arts and Sciences & Geographic Methods and Techniques

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းပပမျိုး
   07:38 PM
 33    Geog 4110    3    Research Methodology in Geography & Field Techniques :
Research Problem
   ဒေါက်တာဝင်းပပမျိုး