Calendar

| Thursday, 30 July 2020 |
Global event

30 - July - 2020 ( Thursday)

9:00 AM » Friday, 31 July, 9:00 AM




စတုတ္ထနှစ် စီးပွားစီမံ အထူးပြု

စဉ်
         
Module No.                   
         
Chapter          
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်
         
ပို့ချသူ
      
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်
1
  Eng 4001
  Unit 1
 
English :
Question Format

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
  09:00 AM
2
   Eng 4001    Unit 2    
English : 
Clothes and Appearance

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
  09:25 AM
 3    Eng 4001    Unit 3
   
English :
Exceptional People

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
  09:49 AM
 4     Eng 4001    Unit 4
   
English :
Superstitious and Beliefs

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း    10:13 AM
 5     Eng 4001   Unit 5
   
English :
Reading and Television

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း    10:39 AM
 6    Eng 4002   Unit 1
   
English :
Changing Times

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
  11:07 AM
 7    Eng 4002   Unit 2
 
 English: 
Buying and Selling

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:29 AM
8
   Eng 4002    Unit 3
   
English :
Animals

  ဒေါ်ဝင်းစန္ဒာသိန်း
   11:54 AM
9

BM 4101

1
 

Human Resource Management I : Strategic Human Resource Management


ဒေါ်ပိုးဇာခြည်အောင်

12:15 PM
10
   BM 4101    2    
Human Resource Management I:  Social Responsibility and Business Ethics

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
  12:39 PM
 11    BM 4101    3    
Human Resource Management I:
Job Analysis and Human Resource Planning

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   01:02 PM
 12    BM 4102    6    
Human Resources Management II:
Training and Development

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   01:25 PM
13
  BM 4103
   1
 
Consumer Behavior -I : Introduction to the Study of Consumer Behavior

  ဒေါ်ပိုးဇာခြည်အောင်
  01:43 PM
14
   BM 4103    2    
Consumer Behavior I :
Consumer Research

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
  02:03 PM
 15    BM 4104    7  
 Consumer Behavior II:
Consumer Attitude Formation and Change

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   02:27 PM
16
  BM 4105
  1  
Small Business Management - I : The Foundation of Entrepreneurship


ဒေါ်နှင်းစုရှိန်

02:50 PM
17
   BM 4105    2  
 Small Business Management I :  Designing a Comparative Business Model and Building a Solid Strategic Plan
                                 
  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
  03:12 PM
 18    BM 4106    6    
Small Business Management II:
Business Plan

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   03:35 PM
19

BM 4107

1

Advertising and Promotion -I : Introduction to Advertising and Promotion


ဒေါ်နှင်းစုရှိန်

03:59 PM
20
   BM 4107    2    
Advertising and Promotion Management I :  The Role of Integrated Marketing Communication in the Marketing Process

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
  04:22 PM
 21    BM 4108    6    
Advertising Promotion II:
Sales Promotion

  ဒေါက်တာဝင်းသီတာ
   04:46 PM
22

BM 4001

1


International Economics - I :
The Nature and Scope of International Economic


ဒေါ်ယဉ်မျိုးဦး

05:10 PM
 23    BM 4002    1    
International Economics II:
Protectionism

  ဒေါ်ဇင်ဇင်အေး
   05:34 PM









Global event

31.7. 2020 ( Friday) & 3.8. 2020 (Monday)

5:00 PM » Tuesday, 4 August, 9:00 AM



ပြန်လည်ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်သင်ခန်းစာများ ( ၂၇- ရက်- တနင်္လာနေ့၊ ဇူလိုင်လ ၂၀၂၀ ခုနှစ်) မှ ( ၃၀- ရက် - ကြာသပတေးနေ့၊ ဇူလိုင်လ ၂၀၂၀) ထိ

စဉ်   
          
                                        
 
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်ဘာသာရပ်

            
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်                                             
 ၁    
ပထမနှစ် မြန်မာစာအထူးပြု

  30- July - 2020 (Thursday) 05:00 PM
 ၂   
ဒုတိယနှစ် သမိုင်းအထူးပြု

  31- July - 2020 (Friday) 09:13 PM
 ၃    
တတိယနှစ် ရုက္ခဗေဒအထူးပြု

  1- August - 2020 (Saturday) 10:53 AM
   
စတုတ္ထနှစ် စီးပွားစီမံအထူးပြု

  1- August - 2020 (Saturday) 08:20 PM

   
ပထမနှစ် မြန်မာစာအထူးပြု

  2- August - 2020 (Sunday) 05:16 AM

 
ဒုတိယနှစ် သမိုင်းအထူးပြု

  3- August - 2020 (Monday) 09:29 AM

 

တတိယနှစ် ရုက္ခဗေဒအထူးပြု

  3- August - 2020 (Monday) 11:09 PM



  စတုတ္ထနှစ် စီးပွားစီမံအထူးပြု
  4- August - 2020 (Tuesday) 08:36 AM 














Events underway
Global event

29- July - 2020 ( Wednesday )

Wednesday, 29 July, 9:00 AM » 9:00 AM


တတိယနှစ် ရုက္ခဗေဒအထူးပြု

စဉ်
       

Module         No.                
      
Chapter       
သင်ခန်းစာခေါင်းစဉ်
ပို့ချသူ          
ထုတ်လွှင့်မည့်အချိန်
1
   Eng-3001   Unit-1  

English : Money       

  ဒေါ်စုစုလှိုင်
  09:00 AM
 2  
 Eng-3001   Unit-2
   
English:
 How Plants Store Food

  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့
  09:24 AM
 3    Eng-3001   Unit-3
   
English:
The Great Wall of China

  ဒေါ်ခင်ဆွေနွဲ့
  09:47 AM
 4    Eng-3001   Unit-4
 
 English:
Cleaning Nuclear Waste

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
  10:13 AM
 5   Eng-3001   Unit-5
 
 English: Volcanoes

  ဒေါ်ပိုပိုဇော်
   10:37 AM
6
   Eng-3002    Unit-6  
 Compulsory English :
The Loan - I

  ဒေါ်ဝေဝေနှင်း
   11:03 AM
 7    Eng-3002    Unit-7    
English:
The Loan II

  ဒေါ်အိရွှေစင်ပြုံး
   11:29 AM
 8    Eng-3002    Unit-8    
English:
The Antique Table

  ဒေါ်ဖြူဖြူအောင်
   11:54 AM
 9    Eng-3002    Unit-9    
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 1

  ဒေါ်အေးမိသက်
   12:15 PM
 10    Eng-3002    Unit-10    
English:
Welcome to Our Bank 2

  ဒေါ်ခိုင်မျိုးဇင်
   12:37 PM
11
   Bot  3101
  I
 
Medicinal Plants :
Ephedra
Sinica Stapf, Rauwolfia Serpentina Benth,Dryopteris filix-mas ( linn )


ဒေါ်လဲ့လဲ့ဝေ
  01:00 PM
12
   Bot  3101    1    
Medicinal Plants:
Studies of Chemical Compounds of Plants which are of Value in Medicine

  ဒေါ်မြင့်မြင့်ကြူ
   01:17 PM
 13    Bot  3101    2    
Medicinal Plants :
Sources of Plant Drugs

  ဒေါ်မြမြဝင်း
   01:40 PM
14
   Bot  3107    I    
Cell Biology :
Components of the Cell

  ဒေါ်မြင့်မြင့်ကြူ
   02:02 PM
15

Bot  3102
I


Plant Cytology and Anatomy :
 Dicot Stem (Sunflower stem )


ဒေါ်ခင်လွန်းကျင်

02:26 PM
 16    Bot  3102    2    
Plant Cytology and Anatomy:
The Structure and Functions of Cell Compounds

  ဒေါ်ခင်လွန်းကျင်
   02:45 PM
17
   Bot  3108   I
 
 Cytogenetics: 
 Cytological Bases of Inheritnace

  ဒေါက်တာမော်မော်ခင်
  03:07 PM
 18    Bot  3103    2    
Plant Physiology I:
Solutions and Colloidal System

  ဒေါ်ခင်ခင်အောင်
   03:31 PM
19
 
Bot  3109
 
   I  
Plants Physiology  II :
Glycolysis

  ဒေါ်တင်ရီ
  03:55 PM
 20    Bot  3109    1  
Plant Physiology II :
Photosynthesis

  ဒေါ်ခင်ခင်အောင်
   04:13 PM
 21    Bot  3104    5  
 Environmental Biology :
Pollution

  ဒေါ်သန္တာစိုး
   04:37 PM
22

Bot 3110
I

Biodiversity and Conservation : Types of Biodiversity


ဒေါက်တာမော်မော်ခင်

05:01 PM
 23
  Bot 3105   I
 
Floristics and Herbarium Techniques : Outstanding Features of Selected


ဒေါက်တာခင်မျိုးသွဲ့
  05:23 PM
 24    Bot 3105    4    
Floristics and Herbarium Techniques :
Diagnostic Features of Selected Families

  ဒေါ်ဖြူဖြူလှ
   05:42 PM
 25    Bot 3110    1    
Plant Tissue Culture :
Introduction to Plant Tissue Culture

  ဒေါက်တာလှထိုက်ထိုက်အောင်
      
 06:05 PM